Warrior Camaro

Sponsors of the

Warrior Camaro

 The following companies are proud sponsors of the Warrior Camaro.  

Please click on any logo to visit their website.

  

  

           

     

     

     

           

           

     

     

     

           

     

  

           

           

           

           

         

     

     

     

           

Local Business Sponsors:
Academy Automotive Center
Bonehead Performance Powdercoating
A&W Performance
Omni Media Blasting
Semper Fi Mixed Martial Arts
Deep Six Lab Tattoos
Exit Realty-Pa.
Tom Manning and the Delco Cruisers Car Club
 
Special thanks:
Carmen and Lorraine Brancato Sr.
Julianna, Eva, Giada, and Jelena Brancato
Anissa and James Buckley
Joey and Linda Brancato
Todd, Colleen, and Ray Martin
Luke and Christian Jurkiewicz
Bree Hare
Andy Marchese Photography
Slim, Chris, Steve and Tyler - Academy Automotive
Dave Acker and Mike Mc Callion - A & W Performance
Pat Beevers and Kareem - Collision Max
Gary Misnik - Competition Exhaust and Automotive
Chuck and Charlie Steele
Courtney Hanson, Diane Davis, John Kurtz and the crew at RTM Productions
Jeff Leonard / Bret Dethlefsen - Classic Industries
Megan Waters / Steve Tomlin - Goodmark
Nate Tovey - Tremec
Will Baty - Centerforce
Jeff Mortenson - Hurst Driveline Conversions
John Hotchkis /Dan Kahn - Hotchkis Suspension
Jeff Brotherton / Jason Neugent - Brodix
Todd Gartshore - Baer
Charlie Mallory - Dynamat
James Walker / Karen - Auto Rad
Mike and Allen Gray - Auto Metal Direct
Craig Schenasi / Mike Sutton - Scat /Procar
Gary Wright / Jessica Perkins - Painless Wiring
John Jennings - Flaming River
Louis Floquet - Crower
Bruce Armstrong - Oliver Rods
Steve Raymond - Dynotech
Mike Zeranski Jr. and Brandon Hamm - Canton
Marc Erickson - Autometer
Vic Edelbrock - Edelbrock
Mark Dodge - Metro Moulded Parts
Regis Finn - Hurst
Bakari Howard and Brian Lerche - Falken Tires
Larry Bush - Classic LEDs
Bill Tishner - Holley
Pam Bechtel / J.C. - A.T.I.
John and Kyle Covan - Thunder Road
Vince Cosia - Performance Plus Connection
Vince Sica / Brady Bassner - Powermaster
Kevin Smith / Jony - JRD Distributors
Adam / Charlie Lombardo - Remy
Chris Douglas / Comp Cam
Rick Schmidt - NPD
Phil Chacon / Todd Ryden - MSD
Lucio Tapia - K&N
Cam Benty - Flowmaster
Lee Grimes - Koni
Marshall Whinney - Omni Finishing
Kurt Strohacker / Brian Huck - Eastwood
Barbara Miller - Competition Engineering
Ken Sink - Milodon
Rich Heinz - Race Ramps
Liana Tabacek - Daytona International Speedway
Roger Green - Pocono Raceway
Luke Gilbert - Dover International Speedway
Jason Hoyt - Charlotte Motor Speedway
Randall Mathis - Nitrous Express
Nan Gelhard and Ray Tatko - Summit Racing